Is Alani Orange Kiss Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Salt, Natural Flavors, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Guarana Seed Extract, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Alani Orange Kiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown