Is Albanese Gummi Snowmen & Trees With Snow Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Color (from Red #40, Yellow #5, Titanium Dioxide, Blue #1).
Check Albanese Gummi Snowmen & Trees With Snow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albanese Gummi Snowmen & Trees With Snow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Albanese Gummi Worms Fat Free Gluten Free Low Sodium Mini 12 Flavors - 7.5 Oz
Albanese Confectionery Gummi Rings, Peach
Albanese World's Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bear Cubs
Albanese Gummi Bears Fat Free Gluten Free Low Sodium 12 Flavors Sour Bag - 7 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


