Is Aldi Spicy Guacamole Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Granulated Garlic. Dehydrated Cilantro. Natural Flavor.
Check Aldi Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Spicy Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


