Is Alec's Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM*+, SKIM MILK*+, CANE SUGAR*++, PEANUT BUTTER*, WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, EGG YOLKS*, COCOA BUTTER*, LESS THAN 0.5%: ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER*, BAKING SODA, MOLASSES*, RICE STARCH*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SOY LECITHIN*, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CAROB GUM*, GUAR GUM*.
Check Alec's Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alec's Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Fudge Honeycomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


