Is ALESSI Pasta Sauce Premium Fra Diavolo Arrabbiata - 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

all natural italian pear-shaped tomatoes, alessi extra virgin olive oil, onion, garlic, alessi sea salt, basil and hot peppers

Check ALESSI Pasta Sauce Premium Fra Diavolo Arrabbiata - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep