Is Aleva Naturals Bamboo Baby® Wipes -- 80 Wipes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera, Cocoamodopropyl Betaine, Potassium Sorbate, Lauralkonium Chloride, Dideclydimonium Chloride, Clycerin, Citric Acid, Citrus Media Limonum Oil, Lemon Oil, Chamoilla Recutita Extract, Tea Tree Oil, Green Tea Extract, Lavender Oil Peg 40, Hydrogenated Castor Oil

Check Aleva Naturals Bamboo Baby® Wipes -- 80 Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aleva Naturals Bamboo Baby® Wipes -- 80 Wipes is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Personal Hygiene
Soy Free? Aleva Naturals Bamboo Baby® Wipes -- 80 Wipes | Spoonful