Is Alfresco Sundried Tomato With Basil And Tomatoes Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, DRIED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, BASIL, TOMATO POWDER, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Alfresco Sundried Tomato With Basil And Tomatoes Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alfresco Sundried Tomato With Basil And Tomatoes Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
About this product
Poultry · Patty


