Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Algae Cooking Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

algae oil, mixed tocopherols (vitamin e)

Check Algae Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Algae Cooking Oil | Spoonful