Is Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Jerky

Check Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go