No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Align Probiotic Digestive Support Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp. Longum. Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Caseinate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Propyl Gallate (antioxidant Preservative), Gellan Gum. Contains: Milk

Check Align Probiotic Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Align Probiotic Digestive Support | Spoonful