Is Alkaline88 Purified Water, Smooth Hydration Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt.

Check Alkaline88 Purified Water, Smooth Hydration against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline88 Purified Water, Smooth Hydration is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go