Is All Free Clear Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Cationic Softeners.
Check All Free Clear Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Free Clear Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
All Free Clear Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


