Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2%: CITRIC ACID, GLYCERYL ABIEATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C RED 40 (COLOR), TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingToppingSnacking