Is ALL NATURAL EXTRA HOT HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check ALL NATURAL EXTRA HOT HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL EXTRA HOT HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


