Is ALL NATURAL, ITALIAN FARRO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED FARRO (SPELT).
Check ALL NATURAL, ITALIAN FARRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL, ITALIAN FARRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


