Is ALL NATURAL KETCHUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check ALL NATURAL KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


