Is ALL NATURAL MEDIUM MANGO SALSA, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Mangoes, Gar, Mango Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Garlic, Spices

Check ALL NATURAL MEDIUM MANGO SALSA, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL MEDIUM MANGO SALSA, MANGO is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep