Is All Natural Semolina Wheat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina Wheat

Check All Natural Semolina Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking