Is All Natural Uncured Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL SPICES, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check All Natural Uncured Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.