Is ALL-PURPOSE PROTEIN-PACKED POWER FLOUR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE.
Check ALL-PURPOSE PROTEIN-PACKED POWER FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-PURPOSE PROTEIN-PACKED POWER FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


