Is All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cashews, Water, Coconut Cream, Salt, Truffle, Vegan Probiotics, Cultures

Check All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping