Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Allegro® Organic Rooibos Vibrations Tea, 1.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon, Natural Spice Flavor, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper

Check Allegro® Organic Rooibos Vibrations Tea, 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegro® Organic Rooibos Vibrations Tea, 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Allegro® Organic Rooibos Vibrations Tea, 1.4 oz | Spoonful