Is Allen's Chew'ems Sourz Gummi Koalas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric, Tartaric, Malic), Apple Juice Concep ate, Flavours, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Hibiscus, Carrot, Safflower), Plant Extract (Spirulina), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Ascorbate), Colour (Carotene).
Check Allen's Chew'ems Sourz Gummi Koalas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Chew'ems Sourz Gummi Koalas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


