Is ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, FD & C; YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE #1, RED #40 TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


