Is Alma's Culinary Company Sprinkle Mix Unicorn Sprinkle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Food Starch-modified, Dextrin, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze (shellac), Xanthan Gum, Carnauba Wax, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Cochineal, Caramel 1. Contains Soy.
Check Alma's Culinary Company Sprinkle Mix Unicorn Sprinkle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alma's Culinary Company Sprinkle Mix Unicorn Sprinkle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


