Is ALMOND CHERRY MINI PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROPRIETARY ALMOND CHERRY BLEND (DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL), BLANCHED ALMONDS, ALL NATURAL PITTED DATES, RAW ALMONDS, SLICED ALMONDS, GOLDEN RAISINS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, BEE POLLEN), GO ENERGY PROTEIN BLEND (EGG WHITE PROTEIN, ORGANIC HIGH FIBER COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALMOND FLOUR), ORGANIC CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP (PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER), ALMOND BUTTER FROM ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT

Check ALMOND CHERRY MINI PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast