Is Almond Oat Cookies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé enrichie, Sucres (cassonade, sucre), Huile de canola, Son d'avoine, Amandes, Flocons d'avoine entière, Fibres de balles d'avoine, Oeuf entier liquide, Arôme naturel, Bicarbonate de sodium, Sel, Lécithine de soya, Substances laitières modifiées. Contient: Amandes, Oeufs, Lait, Avoine, Soya, Blé. Peut contenir : Noix de cajou, Noix de macadamia, Arachides, Pacanes, Autres noix. Peut contenir des fragments d'écales de noix.

Check Almond Oat Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee