Is ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH LIGHTLY SWEETENED NUT CLUSTERS WITH ALMONDS, PECANS AND CASHEWS, ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PECANS CASHEWS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, AND SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH LIGHTLY SWEETENED NUT CLUSTERS WITH ALMONDS, PECANS AND CASHEWS, ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH LIGHTLY SWEETENED NUT CLUSTERS WITH ALMONDS, PECANS AND CASHEWS, ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
RAISIN NUT BRAN WHEAT AND BRAN CEREAL WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, RAISIN NUT BRAN
Where to buy
ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH LIGHTLY SWEETENED NUT CLUSTERS WITH ALMONDS, PECANS AND CASHEWS, ALMOND PECAN CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


