Is ALMOND TOFFEE BAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), ALMONDS.
Check ALMOND TOFFEE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND TOFFEE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


