Is ALMONDS, ROASTED UNSALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL

Check ALMONDS, ROASTED UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? ALMONDS, ROASTED UNSALTED | Spoonful