Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALMONDS WHOLE NATURAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Soy Free? ALMONDS WHOLE NATURAL | Spoonful