Is ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ALOE VERA GEL, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40

Check ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go