Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aloha Organic Coconut Plant-Based Protein Drinks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut milk (water, coconut cream), protein blend (pea protein, brown rice protein), coconut sugar, acacia fiber, coconut water, natural flavor, potassium citrate, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, monk fruit extract, medium chain triglycerides (mct), from coconut oil organic

Check Aloha Organic Coconut Plant-Based Protein Drinks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloha Organic Coconut Plant-Based Protein Drinks is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Aloha Organic Coconut Plant-Based Protein Drinks | Spoonful