Is Aloha Organic Protein Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend* (brown Rice Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Tapioca Fiber*, Almond Butter*, Dark Chocolate* (chocolate*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Tapioca Syrup*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Cocoa Powder*, Red Tart Dried Cherries*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin* Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Aloha Organic Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast