Is Alpine Avocado Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil / Rice Vinegar / Distilled Water Avocado / Green Onion / Garlic / Salt / Cane Sugar

Check Alpine Avocado Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpine Avocado Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep