Is ALPINI DELICIOUS HAZELNUT & ALMOND PRALINE, ALPINI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS (14%), PALM KERNEL OIL, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, ALMONDS (1%), MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), FLAVORING.

Check ALPINI DELICIOUS HAZELNUT & ALMOND PRALINE, ALPINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go