Is Alpro Peach Soya Plant Based With Yogurt Cultures Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soya Base (water, Hulled Soya Beans (9.7%), Peach (10.9%), Sugar Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Stabiliser (pectins), Tri-calcium Phosphate, Flavouring, Sea Salt, Antiozodant (tocopherol-rich Extract, Fatty Acid Esters Of Ascorbic Acid), Carrot Extract, Vitamins (b2,b12,d2), Yogurt (s. Thermophilus L. Bulgaricus. May Contain Traces Of Nuts (no Peanuts). Free From Dairy And Gluten.
Check Alpro Peach Soya Plant Based With Yogurt Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Peach Soya Plant Based With Yogurt Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Where to buy
Alpro Peach Soya Plant Based With Yogurt Cultures is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


