Is Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Fat (Cocoa Butter), Hazelnuts, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Liquor (Cocoa Mass), Artificial Flavour (Vanilla), Cocoa Solids: 30% Minimum
Check Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares with Caramel Filling, 5.32 oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


