Is Alsohul Premium Quality Plain Halva Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tahini - Sugar - Halawa Extract Root - E471 (vegetarian) - Citric Acid - Vanilla. Contains: Sesame Seed.

Check Alsohul Premium Quality Plain Halva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
DenseOilyGrainy
Commonly used for
Snacking