Is Altamaha River Trading Company Candied Jalapenos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno peppers, sugar, vinegar, salt, and calcium chloride.
Check Altamaha River Trading Company Candied Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altamaha River Trading Company Candied Jalapenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDipping


