Is Alter Eco Almond Butter Bombs Soy Free?

Ingredients
*organic Cacao Beans, *organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Almond Butter, *organic Agave Fiber, *organic Coconut Oil, *organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Butterfat, Natural Flavor, *organic Vanilla Beans. *fair Trade Certified™ By Fair Trade Usa, Total 82.5% Fair Trade Ingredients. Contains Milk And Coconut. May Contain Hazelnuts, Almonds, And Soy. Individuals Who Are Allergic To These Should Not Consume This Product.
Check Alter Eco Almond Butter Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco Almond Butter Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Alter Eco Almond Butter Bombs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


