Is Alter Eco - Classic Dark Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk, Organic Vanilla Beans, Natural Flavo

Check Alter Eco - Classic Dark Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco - Classic Dark Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go