Is Alter Eco Organic Grass Fed Milk Chocolate with Rice Crunch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, RICE CRISP (*ORGANIC RICE, *ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERFAT.

Check Alter Eco Organic Grass Fed Milk Chocolate with Rice Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco Organic Grass Fed Milk Chocolate with Rice Crunch is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go