Is Altius Sriracha Instant Dip Mix With Low Fat, High Protein, Greek Yogurt, Natural Flavors and Mixture of Spice, 6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic), Spices, Sugar, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Herbs & Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Spice Extracts (Paprika), Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Altius Sriracha Instant Dip Mix With Low Fat, High Protein, Greek Yogurt, Natural Flavors and Mixture of Spice, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altius Sriracha Instant Dip Mix With Low Fat, High Protein, Greek Yogurt, Natural Flavors and Mixture of Spice, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
PUMPKIN HARVEST CRISP SPICE LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH OATMEAL PASTRY PIECES, CREAMY FROSTING CHUNKS & CINNAMON ROASTED PECANS, PUMPKIN HARVEST CRISP
Where to buy
Altius Sriracha Instant Dip Mix With Low Fat, High Protein, Greek Yogurt, Natural Flavors and Mixture of Spice, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


