Is Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Color (Blue 1 Lake)
Check Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


