Is Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (89%) (Tomato (Spain), Cucumber, Pepper (Spain), Onion), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1.1%), Wine Vinegar, Rice Crumbs, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice
Check Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking


