Is Always Save Mushroom Pieces & Stems Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Always Save Mushroom Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Mushroom Pieces & Stems is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishTopping