Is Amandes enrobées de chocolat noir Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Almonds, Canola oil, Gum arabic, Sugar (glucose solids), Confectioner's shellac.
Check Amandes enrobées de chocolat noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amandes enrobées de chocolat noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


