Is Amazing Grass Brain Elixir Powder with Greens & Adaptogens, 20 Servings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Chocamine (Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Organic Flavors, Organic Spices (Ginger, Allspice, Cinnamon)), Organic Maca Root, Organic Matcha Green Tea, Organic Blueberry Juice Powder, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Lion's Mane (Hericium Arinaceus), Mycelial Biomass & Fruit Body, Organic Sage Leaf, Organic Coconut Water Powder, Organic Bacopa Monnieri Leaf Extract, Organic Lemon Balm, Fermented Greens Blend: Organic Fermented Wheat Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Barley Grass, Elixir Blend: Organic Ashwagandha Root, Organic Moringa Leaf, Organic Mushroom Blend (Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum), Cordyceps (Cordyceps Militaris) Mycelial Biomass & Fruit Body), Organic Schisandra Berry, Organic Mucuna Seed, Other Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract
Check Amazing Grass Brain Elixir Powder with Greens & Adaptogens, 20 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Brain Elixir Powder with Greens & Adaptogens, 20 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazing Grass Brain Elixir Powder with Greens & Adaptogens, 20 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


