Is Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Original -- 10 Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein, Organic Chia, Organic Quinoa, Green Food Blend: (Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Barely Grass, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli), Fruit & Vegetable Blend: (Organic Acai, Organic Banana, Organic Beet, Organic Carrot, Organic Goji, Organic Pineapple, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Raspberry, Organic Rose Hips), Other Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Madasgar Vanilla, Contains Peanuts All Flavors Used By Amazing Grass (R), Are Organic Compliant, All Natural, Kosher Pareve And Vegan, Protein Blend: Green Food Blend: Fruit & Vegetable Blend: Other Contains Peanuts All Flavors Used By Amazing Grass (R), Kosher Pareve And Vegan, Contains Peanuts
Check Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Original -- 10 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Original -- 10 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
Where to buy
Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Original -- 10 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


